UP NHM Various 17291 Recruitment 2022 Staff Nurse Post Result with Score Card, Offer Letter

- Advertisement -

UP NHM Staff Nurse Result 2023: The National Health Mission, Uttar Pradesh (UP NHM), has released a recruitment notification for the positions of Staff Nurse, ANM, Pharmacist, and Lab Technician. Candidates who have applied for these vacancies can now access the Answer Key. To learn more about the recruitment process, including training duration, salary details, trade-related information, and other essential details, please refer to the advertisement before submitting your application.

NHM Uttar Pradesh Recruitment 2022 Important Dates

  • Apply Online Start Date : 27/11/2022
  • Last Date to Apply : 12/12/2022
  • Complete Form Last Date : 12/12/2022
  • Exam Date : 27/12/2022 to 20/01/2023
  • Admit Card Available : 23/12/2022
  • Answer Key Available : 04/01/2023
  • ANM Result Available : 08/11/2023
  • Lab Technician Result Available : 24/11/2023
  • Staff Nurse Result Available : 03/01/2024

NHM Uttar Pradesh Recruitment 2022 Application Fee

  • General / OBC / EWS : 0/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/-
  • No Application Fee for the All Candidates Only Registered Online.

UP NHM 17000+ Post Recruitment 2022 Age Limit as on 26/11/2022

  • Minimum Age : 18 Years.
  • Maximum Age : 40 Years.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per UP NHM Various Post Recruitment 2022 Vacancy Rules.

NHMUP Various Post Notification 2022 Vacancy Details Total : 17291 Post

Exam NameTotal PostPost NameUP Various Post Eligibility
UP NHM Various Post Recruitment 202217291Staff NurseB.SC Nursing OR General Nursing & Midwifery with Registration in UP Nursing Council.
ANMDiploma in Auxiliary Nursing And Midwife ANM with Registration in Nursing Council.
Pharmacist Allopathic10+2 with Degree / Diploma in Pharmacy with Registration in Pharmacy Council.
Lab Technician10+2 Science Stream with Diploma in Laboratory Technology OR Degree in MLT with Registration in Council.

NHM Uttar Pradesh Recruitment 2022 Post Wise Vacancy Details

ProgramPostUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
NUHMStaff Nurse3051643816116684
Lab Technician1217310717282
Pharmacist- Allopathic974910467209
ANM3582034916829807
DHSStaff Nurse3652479119218913
Staff Nurse HDU15110237797376
Pharmacist- Allopathic1913410046
Staff Nurse Trauma Center17211743918431
Lab Technician Trauma Center2114511152
Lab Technician8624020
Staff Nurse916122484226
Material HealthStaff Nurse745118393185
ANM1454982363763723634
Lab Technician3927920196
Community ProcessStaff Nurse93241788283171737
Lab Technician444300110233221109
RBSKStaff Nurse7514017
Lab Technician210205
Pharmacist- Allopathic755118393186
ANM16010840858401
Child HealthStaff Nurse739499184388371847
PM ABHIMLab Technician1107427585274
15th Finance CommissionLab Technician522352130275261305
Staff Nurse UHWC3392298417817847
ANM UHWC3392298417817847
National ProgramLab Technician+ CBNAAT LT-NTEP5203010
Pharmacist- Allopathic NVHCP210104
Lab Technician- NVHCP210104
NCDStaff Nurse-NPHCE1188129625295
Staff Nurse-NPPC2013410148
Staff Nurse-NPCDCS1167929615290
Blood BankLab Technician2618614165
Staff Nurse12826028
TrainingLab Technician4313011

UP NHM Lab Technician Recruitment 2022 Download Result PDF

Download Offer LetterClick Here
Download Staff Nurse ResultClick Here
Download Score CardClick Here
Download Lab Technician ResultClick Here
Download Result
Pharmacist Allopathic | ANM
Download Lab Technician Result NoticeClick Here
Join Whatsapp GroupClick Here
Join Telegram GroupClick Here
Latest JobsClick Here
- Advertisement -

Related Articles